A
Abdul Khaliq Auto Workshop
Is this your company?Claim the listing for free: update your details, add photos and a logo, and receive quote requests directly.
Claim my company ›
★ Reviews and rating
Be the first to review
Have you worked with Abdul Khaliq Auto Workshop? Share your experience and help other buyers choose the right company.
Frequently asked questions
What does Abdul Khaliq Auto Workshop do?
Abdul Khaliq Auto Workshop is a company in the Automotive & Spare Parts sector based in Aybak, Samangan.
Where is Abdul Khaliq Auto Workshop located?
Abdul Khaliq Auto Workshop is located at Qotbudin Street infront of Sharwali, Aybak city, Aybak, Samangan.
How can I contact Abdul Khaliq Auto Workshop?
You can reach Abdul Khaliq Auto Workshop via Phone +93799286371. You can also send a request for quotation from this page.
Company details
- Sector
- Automotive & Spare Parts
- Category
- Automotive Services & Mechanics
- Province
- Samangan
- City
- Aybak