A
ASL LOGISTICS
✓ Verified👤 Verified by owner Upgrade this listing ›
★ Reviews and rating
Be the first to review
Have you worked with ASL LOGISTICS? Share your experience and help other buyers choose the right company.
About the company
Founded as a logistics & freight-forwarding operator focused on Afghanistan, offering ocean, air and land freight, customs, warehousing and project cargo solutions. Mission / Vision text: customer-focused, teamwork, expand logistics presence; site claims a global partner network.
Frequently asked questions
What does ASL LOGISTICS do?
ASL LOGISTICS is a company in the Logistics, Transport & Cargo sector based in Kabul.
Where is ASL LOGISTICS located?
ASL LOGISTICS is located at ASL Logistics — Afghanistan (corporate head office) — House #34, Street #15, Lane #13, Opposite British Embassy, Wazir Akbar Khan, Kabul, Afghanistan., Kabul.
How can I contact ASL LOGISTICS?
You can reach ASL LOGISTICS via Phone +93790000021; Email pricedesk@asl-af.com; Website hhtps://www.asl-int.com. You can also send a request for quotation from this page.
How large and how old is ASL LOGISTICS?
ASL LOGISTICS was founded in 2003. It has about 1001-5000 employees.
Company details
- Category
- Corporation
- Province
- Kabul
- City
- Kabul
- Founded
- 2003
- Employees
- 1001-5000
- Contact person
- Ajmal J. Hamdard
Similar companies
ToBridge Logistics & Cargo to Afghanistan شرکت ترانزیتی و بارچالانی توبریج (چین-افغانستان) ✓
خریداری و انتقالات از چین به افغانستان