I
Izat Afghan Limited
Izat Afghan branding is aimed at creating customer loyalty and differentiating among other brands for its quality! Under the flagship pro...
Is this your company?Claim the listing for free: update your details, add photos and a logo, and receive quote requests directly.
Claim my company ›
★ Reviews and rating
Be the first to review
Have you worked with Izat Afghan Limited? Share your experience and help other buyers choose the right company.
About the company
Izat Afghan is not just another business venture but a consistent struggle of the founders who survived decades of warfare and instability but still managed to prevail. Headquartered in Kabul, Izat Afghan Ltd is the official marketer and distributor of international food products. With a strong family-owned business background and a firm retail foothold, our company has created a solid reputation in the market as a full-fledged local distributing partner of international food brands.
Frequently asked questions
What does Izat Afghan Limited do?
Izat Afghan Limited is a company in the Media, Printing & Advertising sector based in Kabul.
Where is Izat Afghan Limited located?
Izat Afghan Limited is located at Shor Bazar, Kabul.
How can I contact Izat Afghan Limited?
You can reach Izat Afghan Limited via Phone +93202104774; Email info@izatafghan.com; Website izatafghan.com. You can also send a request for quotation from this page.
How large and how old is Izat Afghan Limited?
Izat Afghan Limited was founded in 2000. It has about 201-500 employees.
Company details
- Category
- Manufacturing
- Province
- Kabul
- City
- Kabul
- Founded
- 2000
- Employees
- 201-500
Similar companies
TOLOnews ✓
TOLOnews is Afghanistans First 24-Hours News, Current Affairs, Business, Regional & World news Television Network.