Wahid Petrol Pump Station

Wahid Petrol Pump Station bazar bamyan

Upgrade this listing ›

No rating yet ★ Be the first to review ›
Is this your company?Claim the listing for free: update your details, add photos and a logo, and receive quote requests directly.
Claim my company ›

★ Reviews and rating

Be the first to review

Have you worked with Wahid Petrol Pump Station? Share your experience and help other buyers choose the right company.

Write a review

Your rating

Your email and phone are not published; we only use them to let you know when your review is live.

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Please do not share personal data. By submitting you accept the privacy policy and terms of use.

About the company

Wahid Petrol Pump Station
bazar bamyan

Frequently asked questions

What does Wahid Petrol Pump Station do?

Wahid Petrol Pump Station is a company in the Mining, Oil & Energy sector based in Bamyan.

Where is Wahid Petrol Pump Station located?

Wahid Petrol Pump Station is located at bazar bamyan, Bamyan.

How can I contact Wahid Petrol Pump Station?

You can reach Wahid Petrol Pump Station via Phone +93773218003. You can also send a request for quotation from this page.

Company details

Province
Bamyan
City
Bamyan

Similar companies